Vorrunde
 
Gr.Zeit
OrtMannschaftenAusrichter
125.11.2017NiederzissenJSG WehrFC Plaidt IIJFV Zissen
10:00TuS Mayen IIJSG Kempenich II
JSG Maifeld
225.11.2017NiederzissenAhrweiler BCFC PlaidtJFV Zissen
10:00JSG Vulkaneifel Ettringen IIJSG Maifeld II
JSG Kempenich
325.11.2017NiederzissenJSG Wehr IIJSG Nickenich IIJFV Zissen
14:00FC Plaidt IVJSG Vulkaneifel Ettringen
JSG Maifeld III
425.11.2017NiederzissenFC Plaidt IIITuS MayenJFV Zissen
14:00JSG Vordereifel Monreal IIJSG Nickenich
JSG Mendig III
526.11.2017NiederzissenJSG Wehr IIIJSG Langenfeld IIJFV Zissen
10:00Spvgg NickenichSV Alzheim
JSG Vordereifel Monreal
626.11.2017NiederzissenJSG GeringJSG LangenfeldJFV Zissen
10:00TuS HausenJSG Mendig
JSG Nickenich II
726.11.2017NiederzissenJSG Hocheifel AdenauSV OchtendungJFV Zissen
14:00JSG Pellenz PlaidtJSG Mendig II
JSG Wehr IV
826.11.2017NiederzissenBSC Unkelbach IIFC AndernachJFV Zissen
14:00JSG Ahrtal AhrbrückJSG Hocheifel Adenau II
926.11.2017SinzigJSG WestumJSG Dernau IIJSG Westum
10:00Halle ASG Andernach IISC Sinzig
SG Heimersheim
1026.11.2017SinzigJSG DernauSG AndernachJSG Westum
10:00Halle ASC Bad BodendorfSC Sinzig II
BSC Unkelbach
1126.11.2017SinzigJSG Westum IIJSG Kripp IIJSG Westum
14:00Halle AJSG WalporzheimJSG Bad Breisig
JSG Burgbrohl
1226.11.2017SinzigJSG Bad Breisig IIJSG BrohlJSG Westum
14:00Halle ATuS OberwinterJSG Kripp
Zwischenrunde
A14.01.2017MendigSieger Gruppe 1Sieger Gruppe 5JSG Mendig
14:00Sieger Gruppe 9Zweiter Gruppe 8
Zweiter Gruppe 2
B14.01.2018SinzigSieger Gruppe 2Sieger Gruppe 6JSG Westum
10:00AZweiter Gruppe 1Zweiter Gruppe 3
Erster Gruppe 10
C14.01.2018SinzigSieger Gruppe 3Sieger Gruppe 7JSG Westum
10:00AZweiter Gruppe 4Zweiter Gruppe 5
Zweiter Gruppe 12
D14.01.2018SinzigSieger Gruppe 4Zweiter Gruppe 10JSG Westum
14:00AZweiter Gruppe 6Zweiter Gruppe 11
Sieger Gruppe 12
E14.01.2018SinzigSieger Gruppe 11Zweiter Gruppe 7JSG Westum
14:00ASieger Gruppe 8Zweiter Gruppe 9
Endrunde
  
I20.01.2018NiederzissenSieger Gruppe ASieger Gruppe CJFV Zissen
10:00Zweiter Gruppe BZweiter Gruppe D
Zweiter Gruppe E
II20.01.2018NiederzissenSieger Gruppe BSieger Gruppe DJVF Zissen
10:00Zweiter Gruppe AZweiter Gruppe C
Sieger Gruppe E
Halbfinale 1Sieger Gruppe IZweiter Gruppe II
Halbfinale 2Sieger Gruppe IIZweiter Gruppe I 
Platz 3/4Verlierer Spiel 1Verlierer Spiel 2 
FinaleSieger Spiel 1Sieger Spiel 2