E-Junioren

E-Junioren
Vorrunde
(Spielzeit einmal 10 Minuten)
GrpDatum/
Zeit
Ort/
Halle
MannschaftenAusrichter
124.11.2018NiederzissenJSG Wehr IISG Landskr. HeimersheimJFV Zissen
10:00JSG BurgbrohlJSG Langenfeld
JSG Kempenich II
224.11.2018NiederzissenAhrweiler BCJSG Nickenich IIJFV Zissen
10:00JSG KempenichJSG Kripp II
JSG Ahrtal Ahrbrück
324.11.2018NiederzissenJSG Wehr IIIJSG Vulkaneifel KottenheimJFV Zissen
14:00Grafschafter SGJSG Hocheifel Adenau II
JSG Bad Breisig
425.11.2018NiederzissenJSG WehrJSG Vulkaneifel Kottenheim IIIJFV Zissen
10:00FC Alemannia Plaidt IIIJSG Hocheifel Adenau
SG 99 Andernach
525.11.2018NiederzissenBSC UnkelbachJSG DernauJFV Zissen
10:00JSG MaifeldJSG Langenfeld II
SG Landskr. Heimersheim II
625.11.2018NiederzissenBSC Unkelbach IIJSG KrippJFV Zissen
14:00FC Alemannia Plaidt IVJSG Brohl
JSG Nickenich
725.11.2018SinzigSG Westum/LöhndorfJSG SinzigJSG Westum
14:00Halle BSG Westum/Löhndorf IIJSG Oberwinter
JSG Ahrtal Ahrbrück II
801.12.2018MendigJSG MendigJSG GeringSG Mendig
10:00JSG Maifeld IIITuS Hausen
SG 99 Andernach II
901.12.2018MendigAhrweiler BC IIJSG Vordereifel MonrealSG Mendig
10:00FC Alemannia PlaidtJSG Vulkaneifel Kottenheim II
TuS Mayen
1001.12.2018MendigJSG Mendig IIJSG Maifeld IISG Mendig
14:00FC Alemannia Plaidt IISV Alzheim
FC Andernach
E-Junioren
Zwischenrunde
(Spielzeit einmal 10 Minuten)
GrpDatum/
Zeit
Ort/
Halle
MannschaftenAusrichter
A13.01.2019SinzigSieger Gruppe 7Sieger Gruppe 6JSG Westum
13:00Halle AZweiter Gruppe 2Zweiter Gruppe 10
Sieger Gruppe 5
B13.01.2019SinzigZweiter Gruppe 7Zweiter Gruppe 6JSG Westum
13:00Halle ASieger Gruppe 2Sieger Gruppe 10
Zweiter Gruppe 5
C19.01.2019NiederzissenSieger Gruppe 1Sieger Gruppe 8JFV Zissen
13:00Zweiter Gruppe 3Sieger Gruppe 9
Zweiter Gruppe 4
D19.01.2019NiederzissenZweiter Gruppe 1Zweiter Gruppe 8JFV Zissen
13:00Sieger Gruppe 3Zweiter Gruppe 9
Sieger Gruppe 4
Endrunde
(Spielzeit einmal 10 Minuten)
GrpDatum/
Zeit
Ort/
Halle
MannschaftenAusrichter
I27.01.2018NiederzissenSieger Gruppe ASieger Gruppe CJFV Zissen
10:00Zweiter Gruppe BZweiter Gruppe D
II27.01.2018NiederzissenSieger Gruppe BSieger Gruppe DJVF Zissen
10:00Zweiter Gruppe AZweiter Gruppe C
Halbfinale 1Sieger Gruppe IZweiter Gruppe IIJFV Zissen
Halbfinale 2Sieger Gruppe IIZweiter Gruppe IIJFV Zissen
Platz 3/4Verlierer Halbfinale 1Verlierer Halbfinale 2JFV Zissen
FinaleSieger Halbfinale 1Sieger Halbfinale 2JFV Zissen