Kreispokalsieger Saison 2017/18

Kreispokal-Endspiele der Jugend in Selters

E-Juniorinnen:

1.FFC Neuwied – SV Rheinbreitbach 0:0 (0:0) , 4:2 nach Achtmeterschießen

Zuschauer: 45

Tore: 1:0 Sina Körper

2:0 Finnja Lehnert

2:1 Zoe Kaestner

3:1 Jeyda Hajric

3:2 Alexandra Issig

4:2 Dorina Dibrani

Schiedsrichter: Tom Hofmann (Deesen)

D-Juniorinnen:

SG Freirachdorf – 1.FFC Montabaur 0:4 (0:0)

Zuschauer: 60

Tore: 40.min. 0:1 Leni Hepfer

50.min. 0:2 Sophia Ortseifen

56.min. 0:3 Sophia Ortseifen

60.min. 0:4 Svea Truong

Schiedsrichter: Anton Böhm (Herschbach)

C-Juniorinnen:


SV Rengsdorf – SV Rheinbreitbach 5:0 (2:0)

Zuschauer: 30

Tore: 22.min. 1:0 Johanna Sabel

32.min. 2:0 Johanna Sabel

39.min. 3:0 Neele Ortseifen

41.min. 4:0 Neele Ortseifen

49.min. 5:0 Anna Herschbach
Schiedsrichter: Nils Lorenz ( Montabaur)

B-Juniorinnen:


SV Rengsdorf – SV Hundsangen 4:0 (2:0)

Zuschauer:55

Tore: 25.min. 1:0 Angelina Schenkelberg

38.min. 2:0 Angelina Schenkelberg

66.min. 3:0 Leonie Heinen

77.min. 4:0 Johanna Sabel

Schiedsrichter: Felix Rose (Montabaur)

E-Junioren:


JSG Melsbach – EGC Wirges 6:3 (2:2)

Zuschauer: 105

Tore: 5.min. 1:0 David Neef

17.min. 2:0 Till Rauschenberger

19.min. 2:1 Ben Kleibusch

21.min. 2:2 Samet Kaya

27.min. 3:2 Till Rauschenberger

28.min. 4:2 Till Rauschenberger

30.min. 4:3 Jakob Manns

31.min. 5:3 Till Rauschenberger

45.min. 6:3 Till Rauschenberger

Schiedsrichter: Anton Böhm (Herschbach)

D7-Junioren:


JK Horressen II – JSG Ellingen II 2:5 (2:2)

Zuschauer: 35

Tore: 2.min. 0:1 Lucas Franke

3.min. 1:1 Enes Murati

20.min. 2:1 Devin Mosenbach

27.min. 2:2 Lucas Franke

33.min. 2:3 Kimi Leon Hoffmann

44.min. 2:4 Lucas Franke

60.min. 2:5 Leon Scora (Foulelfmeter)

Schiedsrichter: Anton Böhm (Herschbach)

D9-Junioren:


EGC Wirges II – Spfr. Eisbachtal II 3:1 (3:0)

Zuschauer: 120

Tore: 4.min. 1:0 Tim Weyand

12.min. 2:0 Tim Weyand

21.min. 3:0 Tim Weyand

49.min. 3:1 Eigentor

Schiedsrichter: Nils Lorenz (Montabaur)

C-Junioren:


JSG Erpel – JSG Ahrbach 0:4 (0:2)

Zuschauer: 135

Tore: 8.min. 0:1 Sinan Trill

35.min. 0:2 Sinan Trill

38.min. 0:3 Sinan Trill

70.min. 0:4 Jan Hommrich

Schiedsrichter: Nils Lorenz (Montabaur)

B-Junioren:


SG Herschbach – JSG Neustadt 2:2 (1:2), 4:5 nach Elfmeterschießen

Zuschauer: 225

Tore: 6.min. 1:0 Tim Hannuschke

10.min. 1:1 Peter Junior

17.min. 1:2 Peter Junior (Foulelfmeter)

63.min. 2:2 Nick Vordenbäumen (Foulelfmeter)

Elfmeterschießen:

2:3 Peter Junior

2:4 Paul Paganetti

3:4 Salmen Boumjahid

4:4 Marcel Slodyczka

4:5 Philipp Weißenfels

Schiedsrichter: Nils Lorenz ( Montabaur)

A-Junioren:


JK Eschelbach – JSG Windhagen 1:6 (0:1)

Zuschauer: 95

Tore: 41.min. 0:1 Jannik Hüngsberg

50.min. 1:1 Tizian Tries

53.min. 1:2 Nicolas Weber

62.min. 1:3 Luke Steinebach

68.min. 1:4 Jan Hilbers

74.min. 1:5 Ali Reza Ebrahimi

83.min. 1:6 Marius Rüddel

Schiedsrichter: Bastian Sanner (Niederelbert)

OBEN